INDUCTEE CATEGORY YEAR INDUCTED
Jim Anaruma Umpire 2002
Norma Eschenbrenner Ante* Female Player 1985
Chuck Atha Male Player 2012
Dot Bailey Female Player 1986
Ron Baird Manager 1995
Tim Barker Male Player 2010
Dave Beamer Male Player 2006
Bev Beck Female Player 1988
Earl Berryman Male Player 1994
Kevin Birkofer Male Player 2005
Jeannine Bohn Female Player 2013
Marilyn Booher Female Player 2005
Al Brausch* Manager 1985
Bill Brown Senior Player 2017
Raymond Lee “Whitey” Brown* Male Player 1987
Mike Burns Male Player 1997
John Bushelman Sponsor 1985
Bill Cappel Special Service 1986
Matty Carrelli Manager 1986
Billy Carter Male Player 2010
Jimmy Carter Maie Player 2019
Jeff Click Male Player 2014
Ed Clott* Special Service 1985
Tim Cocco* Male Player 2016
Jack Collins Male Player 2003
Shelly Cummins Female Player 2012
Russ Cupito Umpire 1985
Commie Currens* Manager 1985
Ron Cutter Male Player 1997
Dan DeClaire Sponsor 2009
Willie DeLuca Sponsor 1988
Jan Deters* Female Player 1988
Max Dixon Special Service 2000
Marvin Doyle Male Player 2010
John Earls Male Player 2005
Dick Ernst Senior Player 2009
Ray Ernst* Umpire 1985
Ken Ewald Male Player 2006
Ray Feldhaus Special Service 1987
Bob Fennell Manager 2000
Jerry Fick Umpire 2009
Reenie Fitzgerald Female Player 2011
Jim Freeze Sponsor 2018
Amy Flaugher Female Player 2016
Marsha Friedhoff Female Player 2009
Denver Gabbard Male Player 2000
Ron Garnett Senior Player 2010
Elmer Gerwin Special Service 1986
Bill Goedde Male Player 1987
Dick Goedde Manager 1992
Al Goodman Special Service 1985
Steve Gordon Umpire 2019
Bill Gourley Male Player 1990
Sharon Graham* Female Player 1995
David Greek Sponsor 1997
Roger Grein Manager 1993
Jack Hatter Senior 2016
Frank Harvey Male Player 1986
Bobby Hays Manager 2013
Butch Hays Male Player 1998
Scott Hein Male Player 2005
Marsha Jean Replogle Helton Female Player 1985
Gloria Hill Female Player/Manager 1990
Theresa Hirschauer Female Player 2007
Don Holden Sponsor 2017
Mark Huber Male Player 2007
Reed Hughes Manager 1985
Billy Jackson Male Player 2019
Jon Jamison Male Player 2016
Ron Jeffers Umpire 1993
Erma “Big Mama” Johnson Female Player 1987
Dave Johnson Male Player 1994
Don Johnson Manager 1996
Jenny Johnson* Female Player 1985
Ron Jones Male Player 1999
Dick Jones Male Player 2008
Bernie Kampschmidt* Male Player 1985
Tom Kasee Male Player 2011
Galan Kelly Male Player 2004
Martha Kidd Female Player 2003
Kathryn “Sis” King* Female Player 1986
Mike Kinnett Male Player 2007
John Kinsella Sponsor 1985
Carol Weiss Kiradjieff Female Player 1991
Joe Kiradjieff Sponsor 2000
Tim Klemm Umpire 2015
Hudson Knock Male Player 2004
Rosie Kroell Umpire 2017
Jim Kuhn Male Player 1990
Mike LaFever Male Player 1996
Andy Larkins Special Service 2019
Charlie “Zook” Leftin Male Player 1991
V. K. Lehmann* Female Player 1993
Randy Lewis Male Player 2009
Rick Linz Male Player 1991
Bob Long Male Player 2006
Sue Malcolm Female Player 1998
Bob Massong Male Player 2014
Steve Massong Male Player 1985
David Maury Special Service 2018
Brian May Male Player 2011
Tina May-Tuck* Female Player 2002
Micky McMullen Male Player 2004
Fred Meinking Umpire 2003
Jane Meier Female Player 2019
Jerry Meyer Special Service 2007
Johnny Miller Male Player 2018
Marty Monterosso Male Player 2002
Sam Monterosso Umpire 1987
Robert “Red” Moore Manager-Sponsor 2015
Gary Mounts Male Player 2008
Karl Nageleisen Male Player 1988
Jim Nageleisen Male Player 1999
Joe Nagy Manager 1987
Colleen Needham* Manager 2008
Dave Neiheisel Sponsor 2008
Bob Noeth Male Player 2017
Barry Norman Male Player 1989
Paul Nutley Male Player 1993
Mike O’Brien Male Player 1995
Micki O’Donnell Senior Player 2018
Leo Osterday Male Player 1992
Dale Overmann Male Player 2009
Bob Owens Speclal Service 2011
Shirley Patterson Female Player 2014
Pam Patrus* Female Player 1996
Dave Penick Male Player 1992
Joe Penwell Male Player 2013
Jim Ramage* Male Player 1985
M. J. Ranz* Female Player 2004
Don Rardin* Male Player 1985
Myron Reinhardt* Male Player 1985
Carole Baldauf Replogle Female Player 2018
Anita Gardner Rieskamp Female Player 1989
Sonny Rider Male Player 2002
Al Rinehard Male Player 1986
Walt Roeckers Male Player 2006
Jason Roesch Male Player 2015
Steve Rogers Senior Player 2018
Dan Romanello Umpire 1986
Tom Rowan Manager 1994
Bill Rumpke Special Service 1994
Tom Rumpke Special Service 1994
Wayne Rust Umpire 2018
LeRoy Rutenschroer* Sponsor 1985
Brenda Ryan* Female Player 1999
Tony Salamone Male Player 1998
Lou Sandmann Special Service 1985
Danney Saylor Special Service 2010
Gerry Scaringi Male Player 2012
Don Schachleiter Manager 1985
Bill Schlesinger Male Player 1995
Bob Shad Sponsor 2016
Pat Shanks Male Player 2011
Theresa Shepherd Female Player 2010
Walt Shroyer Senior Player 2015
Alberta Kohls Sims* Female Player 1985
Lee Sledge Male Player 1996
Carol Smith Female Player 2006
Eron Smith Manager 2016
Loyd Smith Male Player 2012
Mike Smith Male Player 2014
Jack F. Snodgrass Sponsor 1986
Jim Spelbrink Senior Player 2014
Clyde Stafford Male Player 1989
Norm Stafford Senior 2019
Vickie Stambaugh Female Player 2014
John Steele Male Player 2008
Missy Stenger Female Player 2017
Walt Stepaniak Special Service 1994
Ray Stroschen Umpire 1998
Mary Strotman Female Player 1997
Bo Stuntebeck Male Player 1992
Mike Sullivan Male Player 1999
Mary Jane Tabeling Stille Female Player 1988
Tom Taylor Male Player 1988
Dick Thielmeyer Male Player 2003
John Tomlinson Sponsor 2014
Les Treitel Umpire 1989
Mike Tribble Manager 2017
Ray Vaughn Umpire 2013
Eddie Vollmer Special Service 1987
Norb “Cyclone” Warken Male Player 1986
Dave Watanabe Manager 2012
Jim Wessel Senior Player 2011
Walt Wherry Male Player 1985
Butch Whitaker Male Player 2013
Don Whitford Male Player 1990
Don Wickersham Special Service 1986
Hal Wiggins* Male Player 1987
Ken Williams Special Service 2008
Merle Williams Manager 2012
Christi Winter Female Player 2013
Donna Wolfe* Female Player 1985
Jan Worley Senior Player 2015
Pat Wright Male Player 2010
George Young Sponsor 2015
Richard “Zook” Zureick Umpire 1991